Missy Elliott
Missy Elliott Profile Photo

Missy Elliott

Famous As
R&B singer, rapper, songwriter, record producer
Birth Name
Melissa Arnette Elliott
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1971
Birth Place
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Missy Elliott Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

ICONOLOGY

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Block Party

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

The Cookbook

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

This Is Not a Test!

Elektra

Rap
album / discography

Under Construction

Elektra

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Da Real World

Goldmind/Elektra

Rap
album / discography

Supa Dupa Fly

Goldmind/Elektra