Miranda Kerr Profile
Miranda Kerr Profile Photo

Miranda Kerr

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Miranda May Kerr
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1983
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Famous As
Model
Popular for
One of the Victoria's Secret Angels (2007)
Birth Name
Miranda May Kerr
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1983
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Australian
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Graduated from All Hallows' School, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Father
John Kerr
Mother
Therese
Brother
Matthew (younger)
Spouse
Orlando Bloom (actor, 22-Jul-10 - 2013), Evan Spiegel (Snapchat founder, since 27-May-17)
Relation
Adrian Camilleri (finance broker, 2003)
Son
Flynn (b. 6-Jan-11), Hart Spiegel (b. 09-May-18), Myles (b. 2019)
Miranda Kerr Video Gallery

Sunny Side Up (Short Film)

video

Mango Summer 2013 Ad

video

Coca-Cola Commercial (Australian)

video

Cotton Lingerie Victoria's Secret Commercial

video