Megan Fox
Megan Fox Profile Photo

Megan Fox

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Megan Denise Fox
Birth Date
May 16, 1986
Birth Place
Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Megan Fox Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Above the Shadows Juliana - aka "Shadow Girl"
Think Like a Dog - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Girl Reagan TV -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows April O'Neil - aka "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2"
Zeroville Soledad Paladin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles April O'Neil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken: DC Comics Special Lois Lane (voice) TM -
This Is 40 Desi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fathom Aspen - -
Friends with Kids Mary Jane - -
Passion Play Lily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jonah Hex Lilah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jennifer's Body Jennifer Check - -
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen Mikaela Banes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People Sophie Maes - -
Whore (2008) Lost - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers Mikaela Banes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen Carla - -
Crimes of Fashion Candace TM aka Boss Girl
Hope & Faith Sydney Shanowski TV -
The Help Cassandra Ridgeway TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean Ave. Ione Starr TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holiday in the Sun Brianna Wallace VI -