Mary J. Blige
Mary J. Blige Profile Photo

Mary J. Blige

Famous As
R&B/soul singer
Birth Name
Mary Jane Blige
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1971
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Mary J. Blige Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pink Skies Ahead Dr. Monroe - -
Trolls World Tour Queen Essence (voice) - aka "Trolls 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Cam - - -
Scream Sherry Elliot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sherlock Gnomes Irene (voice) - aka "Gnomeo and Juliet: Sherlock Gnomes"
The Umbrella Academy Cha-Cha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mudbound Florence Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wiz Evillene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Betty & Coretta Dr. Betty Shabazz - -
Black Nativity Platinum Fro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock of Ages Justice Charlier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Can Do Bad All by Myself Tanya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel: One More Road to Cross Guardian Angel VI aka Angel
Prison Song Mrs. Butler - -