Mary J. Blige
Mary J. Blige Profile Photo

Mary J. Blige

Famous As
R&B/soul singer
Birth Name
Mary Jane Blige
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1971
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Mary J. Blige Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Strength of a Woman

Capitol Records

R&B
album / discography

The London Sessions

Capitol

R&B
album / discography

A Mary Christmas

Verve

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Growing Pains

Geffen

R&B
album / discography

The Breakthrough

Geffen

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Love & Life

Geffen

R&B
album / discography

Dance for Me

MCA

R&B
album / discography

No More Drama

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Ballads

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Mary

MCA

R&B
album / discography

The Tour

MCA

R&B
album / discography

Share My World

MCA

R&B
album / discography

My Life

MCA

R&B