Margaret Qualley Profile
Margaret Qualley Profile Photo

Margaret Qualley

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sarah Margaret Qualley
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1994
Birth Place
Montana, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Jill Garvey in "The Leftovers" (2014) (TV)
Birth Name
Sarah Margaret Qualley
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1994
Birth Place
Montana, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended North Carolina School of the Arts, studied Dance
  • Attended New York's Professional Children's School
  • Attended London's Royal Academy of Dramatic Art
  • Attended New York University
Father
Paul Qualley
Brother
Justin Qualley (b. 1986)
Sister
Rainey Qualley (b. 1990)
Relation
Margaret Qualley Video Gallery

Kenzo World - The New Fragrance Comercial

video

L'Americaine - Tory Burch Comercial

video