Lyndsy Fonseca
Lyndsy Fonseca Profile Photo

Lyndsy Fonseca

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lyndsy Marie Fonseca
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1987
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Lyndsy Fonseca Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Curvature Helen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent Emerson - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel's Agent Carter Angie Martinelli TV -
Moments of Clarity Danielle - -
The Escort Natalie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kick-Ass 2 Katie Deauxma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Five Cheyanne - -
Fort McCoy Anna Gerkey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Tub Time Machine Jennie - -
Kick-Ass Katie Deauxma - -
Nikita Alex TV -
The Ward Iris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fish Tank Jessie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Golden Hour Lane TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives Dylan Mayfair TV -
The Beautiful Ordinary Dawn - aka Remember the Daze
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Love Donna TV -
Intellectual Property Jenny - aka Dark Mind
Scarlett Kasey TM -
Waterfront Annabelle Marks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cyber Seduction: His Secret Life Amy TM -
How I Met Your Mother Daughter TV -
I Do, They Don't Sandy Barber TM -
Ordinary Miracles Sally Powell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Jenn Cardell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young and the Restless Colleen Carlton TV -