Lil Pump Profile
Lil Pump Profile Photo

Lil Pump

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Gazzy Garcia
Birth Date
Aug 17, 2000
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Gucci Gang" (2017)
Birth Name
Gazzy Garcia
Birth Date
Aug 17, 2000
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Lil Pump Video Gallery

Be Like Me (Feat. Lil Wayne)

video

Racks on Racks

video

Butterfly Doors

video

Drug Addicts

video

Esskeetit

video

i Shyne (Lyric Video) [Feat. Carnage]

video