Leah Remini
Leah Remini Profile Photo

Leah Remini

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leah Marie Remini
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1970
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Leah Remini Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Second Act Joan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Handsome Esta - -
Mad Families Cheyenne - -
The Clapper Louise - -
What About Barb? Dr. Suzanne Marvin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Tools Terry Baumgardner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange Butch Ravioli (voice) / Polly Prune (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Toddlers and Tiaras: Where Are They Now? Juana TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Takes a Village Karen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Married Not Dead Jessica TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Motherhood Kim TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Old School Lara Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legend of the Lost Tribe Koala TM aka Robbie the Reindeer in Legend of the Lost Tribe
Title Star As Genre Info
Hooves of Fire Vixen TM aka Robbie the Reindeer in Hooves of Fire
Title Star As Genre Info
Follow Your Heart Angie - -
The King of Queens Carrie Spooner Heffernan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Critics and Other Freaks Actress at Audition - -
Fired Up Terry Reynolds TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glory Daze Theresa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Time Out Dominique Costellano TV aka Jackie Guerra
Star Witness - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phantom 2040 Sagan Cruz TV aka Phantom 2040: The Ghost Who Walks
Title Star As Genre Info
Biker Mice From Mars Carbine TV -
Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers Grace Nakimura (voice) VG -
Harlan & Merleen Frankie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting Up and Going Home aka Unfaithful TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saved by the Bell Stacey Carosi TV -
The Man in the Family Tina Bavasso TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living Dolls Charlie Briscoe TV -