Leah Remini
Leah Remini Profile Photo

Leah Remini

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Leah Marie Remini
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1970
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Leah Remini Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Outstanding Informational Series or Special Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath (2016) (TV) Eli Holzman, Aaron Saidman, Alex Weresow