Lauv Profile
Lauv Profile Photo

Lauv

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ari Staprans Leff
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1994
Birth Place
San Francisco, California
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "The Other" (2016)
Birth Name
Ari Staprans Leff
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1994
Birth Place
San Francisco, California
Lauv Video Gallery

I'm So Tired... (Stripped - Live Version) [Feat. Troye Sivan]

video

I'm So Tired... (Vertical Video) [Feat. Troye Sivan]

video

I'm So Tired... (Feat. Troye Sivan)

video

There's No Way (Super Stripped Version) [Feat. Julia Michaels]

video

There's No Way (Feat. Julia Michaels)

video

Superhero

video