Kit Harington
Kit Harington Profile Photo

Kit Harington

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Catesby Harington
Birth Date
Dec 26, 1986
Birth Place
Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Kit Harington Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Eternals Dane Whitman / The Black Knight - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World Eret (voice) - -
The Death and Life of John F. Donovan John F. Donovan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gunpowder Robert Catesby TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brimstone - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7 Days in Hell Charles Lloyd Poole - -
MI-5 Will Crombie - aka "Spooks: The Greater Good"
Seventh Son Billy Bradley - -
Testament of Youth Roland Leighton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greenland Time Christian - -
How to Train Your Dragon 2 Eret, Son of Eret (voice) - -
Pompeii Milo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D Vincent Carter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Thrones Jon Snow TV -