Kim Richards
Kim Richards Profile Photo

Kim Richards

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Kimberly Richards
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1964
Birth Place
Mineola, New York, USA
Kim Richards Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Babs Jensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Band VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Race to Witch Mountain Tina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Snake Moan Sandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Blair Witch Mountain Project Tia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape Brooke Howser - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tuff Turf Frankie Croyden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meatballs Part II Cheryl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Why Us? Holly Sanborn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diff'rent Strokes Ruthie Alder TV -
Hello, Larry Ruthie Alder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil Dog: The Hound of Hell Bonnie Barry TM -
Return from Witch Mountain Tia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
James at 15 Sandy Hunter TV -
The Car Lynn Marie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assault on Precinct 13 Kathy - -
No Deposit, No Return Tracy - -
Raid on Entebbe Alice TM -
Special Delivery Juliette - -
The Whiz Kid and the Carnival Caper Daphne 'Daffy' Fernald TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape to Witch Mountain Tia Malone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hog Wild Sara Melborne TM -
Police Story Linda Mandell / Melanie Peters TV -
Return of the Big Cat Amy McClaren TM -
The Lives of Benjamin Franklin - TV -
The Whiz Kid and the Mystery at Riverton Daphne 'Daffy' Fernald TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC Afterschool Specials Minnow / Missey TV -
Alvin the Magnificent - TV -
Here We Go Again Jan Standish TV -
The Picture of Dorian Gray Beatrice as a Child TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The ABC Saturday Superstar Movie Prudence Everett TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disneyland Daphne 'Daffy' Fernald / Sara Melborne / Girl Outside Mayor's House TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nanny and the Professor Prudence TV -