Kim Richards
Kim Richards Profile Photo

Kim Richards

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Kimberly Richards
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1964
Birth Place
Mineola, New York, USA
Kim Richards Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1985 N Best Young Actress - Guest in a Television Series The Mississippi (1982) -
1984 N Best Young Actress - Guest in a Television Series Magnum, P.I. (1980) -