Kiernan Shipka
Kiernan Shipka Profile Photo

Kiernan Shipka

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kiernan Brennan Shipka
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1999
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kiernan Shipka Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lapham Rising Amberson Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let It Snow - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina Sabrina Spellman TV -
The Silence Ally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel Avengers Academy Spider-Woman (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fan Girl Telulah Farrow - -
One and Two Eva - -
The Blackcoat's Daughter Kat - aka "February"
The Edge of the Woods Alice - -
When Marnie Was There Marnie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flowers in the Attic Cathy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Child Star Psychologist 2 with Kiernan Shipka - - -
Sofia the First Oona (voice) TV -
Very Good Girls Eleanor - -
We Rise Like Smoke Young Kyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Empty Room Juliet - -
The Legend of Korra Jinora (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smooch Zoe Cole TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore Little Girl (voice) - -
Squeaky Clean Emily - -
The Ryan and Randi Show Lala La Lala - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carriers Jodie Holloway - aka Phase 6
House Broken Tammy Tawber (Daughter Camper) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lower Learning Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dimension Molly - -
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Camper 'Camp Idol' TV -
Mad Men Sally Draper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Angriest Man in Suburbia Lola TM -