Kiernan Shipka
Kiernan Shipka Profile Photo

Kiernan Shipka

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kiernan Brennan Shipka
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1999
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kiernan Shipka Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Trendiest Teen Queen - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Performance in a Show Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) Jon Hamm, Christina Hendricks, January Jones, Elisabeth Moss, Vincent Kartheiser
2013 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) -
2011 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) Jon Hamm, January Jones, John Slattery
2010 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) Alexa Alemanni, Bryan Batt, Jared Gilmore, Michael Gladis, Jon Hamm, Jared Harris
2009 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) Bryan Batt, Alison Brie, Michael Gladis, Jon Hamm, Aaron Hart
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actress Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W - - Christina Hendricks, January Jones, Elisabeth Moss, Jessica Pare
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress Mad Men (2007) (TV) -