Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Profile Photo

Khloe Kardashian

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Khloe Kardashian Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kourtney & Khloe Take the Hamptons Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Khloe & Lamar Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Herself TV -