Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Profile Photo

Khloe Kardashian

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Khloe Kardashian Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Ultimate Celebrity Fitspo - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Reality TV Star of 2019 Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) -
2018 W Reality TV Star of 2018 Keeping Up With the Kardashians (2007) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice TV Reality Personality, Female Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Kim Kardashian, Kendall Jenner
2013 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Kim Kardashian, Kendall Jenner
2012 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Kim Kardashian
2011 W Choice TV Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Kim Kardashian
2010 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV) Kourtney Kardashian, Kim Kardashian