Julie Andrews
Julie Andrews Profile Photo

Julie Andrews

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Julia Elizabeth Wells
Birth Date
Oct 1, 1935
Birth Place
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England
Julie Andrews Album Discography
Vocal
album / discography

These Precious Things

Phantasm Imports

Vocal
album / discography

Musicality

Stage Door

Vocal
album / discography

Sings for You

Flare

Vocal
album / discography

Once Upon a Time

Sepia

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Come Rain or Shine

Going for a Song

Vocal
album / discography

Joy to the World

Hallmark

Vocal
album / discography

Classic Julie: Classic Broadway

Uptown/Universal

Vocal
album / discography

Classic Julie: Classic Broadway

Uptown/Universal

Vocal
album / discography

Broadway Best

Universal

Vocal
album / discography

Tea for Two

Hallmark

Vocal
album / discography

The Souvenir Album

Columbia

Vocal
album / discography

Love, Julie

USA Music Group

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Love Me Tender

Bainbridge

Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Broadway's Fair Julie

Columbia

Vocal
Vocal
Vocal
album / discography

Darling Lili

BMG International