Jordan Peele
Jordan Peele Profile Photo

Jordan Peele

Famous As
Actor, comedian, writer
Birth Name
Jordan Haworth Peele
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1979
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Jordan Peele Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Abruptio Danny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Mouth Ghost of Duke Ellington TV -
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie Melvin (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keanu Rell Williams / Oil Dresden - -
Pigeon Toady's Guide to Your New Baby Beta (voice) VI -
Storks Beta Wolf (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life in Pieces Chad TV -
TripTank Battleman X / Frank (voice) TV -
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp Alan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Fanny / Salesman / Band Member #1 (voice) TV -
Fargo FBI Agent Budge TV -
Robot Chicken Blade / John Cutter / Gwaihir (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Epic Rap Battles of History Muhammad Ali / Martin Luther King Jr. TV -
Kroll Show Ref Rondy / Various Characters TV -
Reg Rolled Bartender VI -
The Sidekick Sidecar Willy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Key and Peele Various Characters TV -
Wanderlust Rodney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3B Rob - -
Childrens Hospital Dr. Brian TV -
Little Fockers EMT - -
Obama Reacts to Health Care Vote Barack Obama - -
Title Star As Genre Info
SuperNews! (voice) TV -
The Station Joe TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boner Boyz! D-Rock Peppers - -
Chocolate News Kelvin Melvin TV -
Obama Barack Obama TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twisted Fortune G-Money - -
Title Star As Genre Info
'Weird Al' Yankovic: White & Nerdy Gangsta VI -
Al TV - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
MADtv Various TV -