Jon Pardi Profile
Jon Pardi Profile Photo

Jon Pardi

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jonathan Ryan Pardi
Birth Date
May 20, 1985
Birth Place
Dixon, California, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Up All Night" (2013)
Birth Name
Jonathan Ryan Pardi
Birth Date
May 20, 1985
Birth Place
Dixon, California, USA
Height
6' 3.5
Nationality
American
Jon Pardi Video Gallery

Ain't Always the Cowboy (Live)

video

Me and Jack (Live)

video

Tequila Little Time (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Heartache Medication (Live Version)

video

Heartache Medication

video

Night Shift

video