John Lithgow
John Lithgow Profile Photo

John Lithgow

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
John Arthur Lithgow
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1945
Birth Place
Rochester, New York, USA
John Lithgow Album Discography
Children's
album / discography

The Sunny Side of the Street

Razor & Tie Music

Children's
Children's
album / discography

Singin' in the Bathtub

Sony Music Distribution