Jessie James Profile
Jessie James Profile Photo

Jessie James

Famous As
Country pop singer
Birth Name
Jessica Rose James
Birth Date
Apr 12, 1988
Birth Place
Caserma Edlerly, Vicenza, Italy
Famous As
Country pop singer
Popular for
Single "Wanted" (2009)
Birth Name
Jessica Rose James
Birth Date
Apr 12, 1988
Birth Place
Caserma Edlerly, Vicenza, Italy
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Spouse
Eric Decker (footballer, since 22-Jun-13)
Son
Eric Thomas Decker ll (b. 3-Sep-15), Forrest Bradley Decker (b. 31-Mar-18)
Daughter
Vivianne Rose Decker (b. 18-Mar-14)
Jessie James Video Gallery

Christmas Every (Lyric Video)

video

The Woman I've Become

video

Not in Love with You

video

Should Have Known Better

video

Santa Claus Is Coming to Town

video

Old Town Road (Lil Nas X Cover)

video