Jason Statham
Jason Statham Profile Photo

Jason Statham

Famous As
Actor, former diver
Birth Name
Jason Michael Statham
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1967
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Jason Statham Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cash Truck H - aka "Untitled Le Convoyeur Remake"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw Deckard Shaw - aka "Hobs and Shaw", "Fast and the Furious Spinoff"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Expendables 4 Lee Christmas - -
The Meg Jonas Taylor - aka "Meg"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fate of the Furious Deckard Shaw - aka "Fast and Furious 8"
Viva La Madness - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mechanic: Resurrection Arthur Bishop - aka "The Mechanic 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Furious 7 Ian Shaw - aka "Fast and Furious 7"
Spy Rick Ford - aka "Susan Cooper"
Wild Card Nick Wild - aka "Heat"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Expendables 3 Lee Christmas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast and Furious 6 Ian Shaw - -
Homefront Ex-DEA agent Phil Broker - -
Parker Parker - -
Redemption Joey Jones - aka "Hummingbird"
Title Star As Genre Info
Safe Luke Wright - -
The Expendables 2 Lee Christmas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blitz Detective Sergeant Tom Brant - -
Gnomeo and Juliet Tybalt (voice) - -
Killer Elite Danny Bryce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Jasper - -
The Expendables Lee Christmas - -
The Mechanic Charles Bronson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank: High Voltage Chev Chelios - -
Transporter 3 Special Delivery: Transporters in the Real World Frank Martin VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Race Jensen Ames - Death Race 3000
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale Farmer - aka Schwerter des Konigs - Dungeon Siege
The Bank Job Terry - aka Baker Street
Transporter 3 Frank Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revolver Jake Green - -
War Special Agent Jack Crawford - aka Rogue Assassin
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaos Det. Quentin Conners - aka Hit & Blast
Crank Chev Chelios - -
Title Star As Genre Info
London Bateman - -
The Transporter 2 Frank Martin - aka Transporteur II, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Cellular Ethan - aka Final Call - Wenn er auflegt, muss sie sterben (Germany: DVD title)
Collateral Airport Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call of Duty Sgt. Waters VG -
The Italian Job Handsome Rob - aka Braquage a l'italienne (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Faction II Shrike VG -
The Transporter Frank Martin - aka Transporteur, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Mars Sgt. Jericho Butler - aka John Carpenter's Ghosts of Mars
Mean Machine Monk - -
The One MVA Agent Evan Funsch - aka Jet Li's The One
Title Star As Genre Info
Snatch Turkish - aka Snatch: Pigs and Diamonds
Turn It Up Mr. B - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels Bacon - aka Two Smoking Barrels