Jason Statham
Jason Statham Profile Photo

Jason Statham

Famous As
Actor, former diver
Birth Name
Jason Michael Statham
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1967
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Jason Statham Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Most Egregious Age Difference Between The Lead and The Love Interest Mechanic: Resurrection (2016) Jessica Alba
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Actor in a Comedy Spy (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Movie Villain Furious 7 (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Most Offensive Male Character Crank (2006) -