James Harden Profile
James Harden Profile Photo

James Harden

Famous As
Basketball player
Birth Name
James Edward Harden Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Basketball player
Popular for
Won a gold medal at the 2012 Olympics, with United States men's national basketball team
Birth Name
James Edward Harden Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Artesia High School in Lakewood, California
Relation
Khloe Kardashian (reality star)
James Harden Video Gallery

Taco Bell A.M. Crunchwrap Commercial

video

Foot Locker - Tear Away (Commercial)

video

Foot Locker - Short Memory Pt. 2 (Commercial)

video

Foot Locker - Harden Soul (Full Song)

video

Foot Locker - Short Memory Pt. 1 (Commercial)

video

ESPN's This Is SportsCenter (Commercial)

video