Hilary Swank
Hilary Swank Profile Photo

Hilary Swank

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Hilary Ann Swank
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1974
Birth Place
Bellingham, Washington, USA
Hilary Swank Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatale - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Mother Woman - -
The Hunt - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trust Gail Getty TV -
What They Had Bridget Ertz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
55 Steps Colette - -
Logan Lucky Special Agent Sarah Grayson - -
The One Percent Laura Murphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spark: A Space Tail The Queen (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Homesman Mary Bee Cuddy - -
You're Not You Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intimate Strangers - - -
Mary and Martha Mary - -
Shrapnel (2013) Samantha Vijaya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Eve Claire Morgan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conviction Betty Anne Waters - aka "Betty Anne Waters"
The Resident Dr. Juliet Dermer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amelia Amelia Earhart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birds of America Laura - aka The Laws of Motion
Title Star As Genre Info
Freedom Writers Erin Gruwell - -
P.S., I Love You Holly Kennedy - -
The Reaping Prof. Katherine Winter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Black Dahlia Madeleine Linscott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iron Jawed Angels Alice Paul TM -
Million Dollar Baby Maggie Fitzgerald - -
Red Dust Sarah Barcant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
11:14 Buzzy - -
The Core Maj. Rebecca Childs - aka Core
Title Star As Genre Info
Insomnia Detective Ellie Burr - -
The Space Between - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Affair of the Necklace Jeanne St. Remy de Valois - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Audition - - -
The Gift Valerie Barksdale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys Don't Cry Teena Brandon/Brandon Teena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heartwood Sylvia Orsini - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Carly Reynolds TV -
Dying to Belong Lisa Connors TM -
Leaving L.A Tiffany Roebuck TV -
Quiet Days in Hollywood Lolita - aka The Way We Are
The Sleepwalker Killing Lauren Schall TM aka From the Files of Unsolved Mysteries: The Sleepwalker Killing
Title Star As Genre Info
Kounterfeit Colleen - -
Sometimes They Come Back... Again Michelle Porter - aka Sometimes They Come Back 2
Terror in the Family Deena Martin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cries Unheard: The Donna Yaklich Story Patty TM aka Victim of Rage
The Next Karate Kid Julie 'Julie-San' Pierce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Kimberly Hannah - -
Camp Wilder Danielle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Growing Pains Sasha Serotsky TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC TGIF Danielle TV -
Evening Shade Aimee #1 (1991-1992) TV -