Heather Locklear
Heather Locklear Profile Photo

Heather Locklear

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Heather Deen Locklear
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1961
Birth Place
Westwood, California, USA
Heather Locklear Trivia
  1. Voted 4th in a poll of TV's Sexiest Women Ever compiled by Internet service provider AOL in December 2007, thanks to her role as Amanda Woodward in TV series "Melrose Place".