Heather Locklear
Heather Locklear Profile Photo

Heather Locklear

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Heather Deen Locklear
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1961
Birth Place
Westwood, California, USA
Heather Locklear Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Franklin & Bash Rachel King TV -
Scary Movie 5 Barbara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He Loves Me Laura TM -
The Assistants Ali Vance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flying By Pamela - -
Melrose Place Amanda Woodward TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flirting with Forty Jackie Laurens TM -
Oranges Irene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels Fall Reese Gilmore TM aka Nora Roberts' Angels Fall
Game of Life Irene - -
Rules of Engagement Barbara TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Women of a Certain Age Barb TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Kelly Nolan TV -
The Perfect Man Jean Hamilton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
LAX Harley Random TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Looney Tunes: Back in Action Dusty Tails - aka Looney Tunes Back in Action: The Movie
Once Around the Park Alex Wingfield TM -
Uptown Girls Roma Schleine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scrubs Julie Keaton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Tap Katherine - -
Money Talks Grace Cipriani - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shattered Mind Suzy TM aka The Terror Inside
Spin City Caitlin Moore (1999-2002) TV -
The First Wives Club Gil Griffin's New Wife - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Texas Justice Priscilla Davis TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The 1994 Billboard Music Awards Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fade to Black Victoria TM -
Melrose Place (1993) Amanda Woodward Blake Parezi McBride Burns TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Language Betsy TM -
Highway Heartbreaker Alex TM -
Illusions Jan Sanderson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dynasty: The Reunion Samantha Josephine 'Sammy Jo' Dean Carrington Reece Fallmont TM -
Her Wicked Ways Melody Shepherd TM aka Lethal Charm
The Big Slice Rita - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC TGIF Alex TV -
Going Places Alex Burton TV -
Jury Duty: The Comedy Rita Burwald TM aka The Great American Sex Scandal
Rich Men, Single Women Tori TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Return of Swamp Thing Abby Arcane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock 'n' Roll Mom Darcy X TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
T.J. Hooker: Blood Sport Stacy Sheridan TM aka Blood Sport
Title Star As Genre Info
City Killer Andrea McKnight TM -
Firestarter Victoria 'Vicky' Tomlinson McGee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
T.J. Hooker Officer Stacy Sheridan TV -
The Fall Guy June Edwards TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dynasty Samantha Josephine 'Sammy Jo' Dean Reece Carrington Fallmont TV -
The Return of the Beverly Hillbillies Heather TM -
Twirl Cherie Sanders TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tales of the Unexpected Pat Ward TM -