Elizabeth Hurley
Elizabeth Hurley Profile Photo

Elizabeth Hurley

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Elizabeth Jane Hurley
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1965
Birth Place
Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, UK
Elizabeth Hurley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Royals Queen Helena TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tomorrow People A.L.I.C.E. TV -
Viktor Alexandra Ivanov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gossip Girl Diana Payne TV -
Wonder Woman Veronica Cale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made in Romania Elizabeth Hurley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Valentino: The Last Emperor Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Method Rebecka Fairbanks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boy Anna Lockheart - aka Dawg
Serving Sara Sara Moore - aka Scheiden ist sub (Germany: video title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Whammy Dr. Ann Beamer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedazzled The Devil - aka Teuflisch (Germany)
The Weight of Water Adaline Gunne - aka Poids de l'eau, Le (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Vanessa Kensington - aka Austin Powers 2: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Edtv Jill - aka Ed TV
My Favorite Martian Brace Channing - aka My Favourite Martian
Title Star As Genre Info
Permanent Midnight Sandra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Vanessa Kensington - -
Dangerous Ground Karin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harrison: Cry of the City Cecilia Harrison TM -
Samson and Delilah Dalila TM aka Bibel: Samson und Delila, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Dogs and Englishmen Antonia - aka Mad Dogs & Englishmen
The Shamrock Conspiracy Cecilia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharpe's Enemy Lady Farthingdale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Bedlam Stephanie Lyell - aka Nightscare
Title Star As Genre Info
El largo invierno Emma Stapleton - -
Largo invierno, El Emma Stapleton - aka The Long Winter
Passenger 57 Sabrina Ritchie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Orchid House Natalie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Has a Bad Reputation Julia Latham TM -
Der Skipper Lou - -
Skipper, Der Lou - aka The Storm
Title Star As Genre Info
Act of Will Christina TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christabel Christabel Bielenberg TM -
Remando al viento Claire Clairmont - aka Rowing In the Wind
Title Star As Genre Info
Aria Marietta - -