Elizabeth Hurley
Elizabeth Hurley Profile Photo

Elizabeth Hurley

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Elizabeth Jane Hurley
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1965
Birth Place
Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, UK
Elizabeth Hurley Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Favorite Actress - Comedy Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Best Actress Double Whammy (2001) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Dressed Bedazzled (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 W Supporting Actress of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Film - Sexiest Love Scene Edtv (1999) Matthew McConaughey