DJ Pauly D Profile
DJ Pauly D Profile Photo

DJ Pauly D

Famous As
TV personality, DJ
Birth Name
Paul DelVecchio
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1980
Birth Place
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Famous As
TV personality, DJ
Popular for
As Himself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Paul DelVecchio
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1980
Birth Place
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height
5' 9.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Johnston High School
Relation
Aubrey O'Day (singer)
Daughter
Amabella (b. Jun-2013)
DJ Pauly D Video Gallery

Silver and Gold (Feat. James Kaye)

video

Silver and Gold (Lyric Video) [Feat. James Kaye]

video

Back to Love [Candle Light Mix] (Feat. Jay Sean)

video

Back to Love (Feat. Jay Sean)

video

Night of My Life (Feat. Dash)

video