Derek Jeter
Derek Jeter Profile Photo

Derek Jeter

Famous As
Baseball player
Birth Name
Derek Sanderson Jeter
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1974
Birth Place
Pequannock, New Jersey, USA
Derek Jeter Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
2007 W Best Baseball Player - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1994 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Male Athlete - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W - - -
2005 W - - -
2004 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W - - -