Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato Profile Photo

Demi Lovato

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Demi Lovato Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Eurovision Katiana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charming Lenore (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smurfs: The Lost Village Smurfette (voice) - aka "The Smurfs 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Demi Lovato: Cool for the Summer - VI -
From Dusk Till Dawn Maia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Dani TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Mitchie Torres TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sonny with a Chance Sonny Munroe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock Mitchie Torres TM -
Princess Protection Program Rosalinda/Rosie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the Bell Rings Charlotte TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barney & Friends Angela TV -