Daveed Diggs
Daveed Diggs Profile Photo

Daveed Diggs

Famous As
Actor, rapper
Birth Name
Daveed Daniele Diggs
Birth Date
Jan 24, 1982
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Daveed Diggs Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Soul Paul (voice) - -
The Starling - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Eggs and Ham Mouse (voice) TV -
Velvet Buzzsaw - - aka "Untitled Dan Gilroy Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blindspotting - - -
Snowpiercer - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ferdinand Dos (voice) - -
Hamilton, One Shot to Broadway - - -
Tour de Pharmacy Slim Robinson - -
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Perry TV -
Wonder Mr. Browne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black-ish Johan Johnson TV -
The Get Down Adult Books TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Counselor Henderson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yoga Boner Daveed VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock Hard: The Rise and Fall and Rise of Sexual Detergent Neil Davis - -