DaBaby Profile
DaBaby Profile Photo

DaBaby

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Jonathan Lyndale Kirk
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1991
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, US
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Baby on Baby" (2019) debuted at number 8 on the Billboard 200 and number 5 on Apple Music
Birth Name
Jonathan Lyndale Kirk
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1991
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, US
Nationality
American
DaBaby Video Gallery

Roof

video

Yeah B*tch (Feat. KayyKilo)

video

Lonely (Feat. Lil Wayne)

video

Wockesha (Freestyle)

video

Essence (Freestyle)

video

Whole Lotta Money (Freestyle)

video