Chelsea Peretti
Chelsea Peretti Profile Photo

Chelsea Peretti

Famous As
Comedian, actress, writer
Birth Name
Chelsea Vanessa Peretti
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1978
Birth Place
Contra Costa, California, USA
Chelsea Peretti Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Friendsgiving Claire - -
The Photograph - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spinster - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Gina Linetti TV -
Fox Fall Preview - TM -
Kroll Show Farley / Kroll Solitions Employee TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Couple Gigi TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
China, IL Crystal Peppers / Kim Buckett (voice) TV -
Guy Talk Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Theft Auto IV Lori Williams-Jones (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twisted Fortune Rachel The Saucy Sales Woman - -