Chelsea Peretti
Chelsea Peretti Profile Photo

Chelsea Peretti

Famous As
Comedian, actress, writer
Birth Name
Chelsea Vanessa Peretti
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1978
Birth Place
Contra Costa, California, USA
Chelsea Peretti Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Comedy Supporting Actress - TV Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Writing in a Comedy Series Parks and Recreation (2009) (TV) Greg Daniels, Michael Schur, Alan Yang
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (TV) Terry Crews, Andy Samberg, Melissa Fumero
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Comedian - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Comedy Series Parks and Recreation (2009) (TV) Nick Offerman, Amy Poehler, Mike Scully
2012 N Comedy Series Parks and Recreation (2009) (TV) Greg Daniels, Katie Dippold, Daniel J. Goor