Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum Profile Photo

Channing Tatum

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Channing Matthew Tatum
Birth Date
Apr 26, 1980
Birth Place
Cullman, Alabama, USA
Channing Tatum Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Army Ranger Briggs - -
Gambit (2019) Remy LeBeau / Gambit - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zombie Brother - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
America: The Motion Picture George Washington (voice) - -
Smallfoot (voice) - -
Splash - - -
Struck by Genius Jason Padgett - -
The Forever War - - -
Untitled Evel Knievel Biopic Robert Craig 'Evel' Knievel - -
Wingmen - - aka "Untitled Musical Comedy Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Comrade Detective Detectives Gregor Anghel (voice) TV -
Kingsman: The Golden Circle Statesman Secret Agent - -
Logan Lucky Jimmy Logan - -
MIB 23 Jenko - aka "23 Jump Street"
The Lego Batman Movie Clark Kent / Superman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hail Caesar Burt Gurney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jupiter Ascending Caine - -
Magic Mike XXL Mike - -
The Hateful Eight Jody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
22 Jump Street Jenko - aka "21 Jump Street 2"
The Book of Life Joaquin (voice) - -
The Lego Movie Superman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Foxcatcher Mark Schultz - -
Side Effects Martin Taylor - aka "The Bitter Pill"
White House Down John Cale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Years Jake - -
21 Jump Street Jenko - -
G.I. Joe: Retaliation Captain Duke Hauser - aka "G.I. Joe 2: Cobra Strikes"
Magic Mike Mike - -
The Contortionist's Handbook John Dolan Vincent - -
The Vow Leo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Haywire Aaron - aka "Knockout"
The Dilemma Zip - aka "What You Don't Know"
The Son of No One Jonathan 'Milk' White - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dear John John Tyree - -
Morgan and Destiny's Eleventeenth Date: The Zeppelin Zoo Lionel - -
The Eagle Marcus Aquila - aka The Eagle of the Ninth
Title Star As Genre Info
Fighting Shawn MacArthur - -
G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra Duke Hauser - -
Public Enemies Pretty Boy Floyd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle in Seattle Johnson - -
Step Up 2 the Streets Tyler - -
Stop-Loss Steve Shriver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trap Greg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints Young Antonio - -
She's the Man Duke - -
Step Up Tyler Gage - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coach Carter Jason Lyle - -
Havoc Nick - -
Supercross Rowdy Carlyle - -