Cara Delevingne
Cara Delevingne Profile Photo

Cara Delevingne

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Cara Jocelyn Delevingne
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Cara Delevingne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Punk Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carnival Row Vignette Stonemoss TV -
Her Smell Crassie Cassie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fever Heart - - -
Life in a Year - - -
London Fields Kath Talent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cara Project Herself - -
Tulip Fever Annetje - -
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets Laureline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kids in Love Viola - -
Suicide Squad Enchantress / June Moone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pan Mermaid - -
Paper Towns Margo Roth Spiegelman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Face of an Angel Melanie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Return - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anna Karenina Princess Sorokina - -