Cara Delevingne
Cara Delevingne Profile Photo

Cara Delevingne

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Cara Jocelyn Delevingne
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Cara Delevingne Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Model of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Most Promising Newcomer The Face of an Angel (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Breakthrough Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N The DailyMail.com Seriously PopularTM Award - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Style Icon - -
2017 N Choice Summer Movie Actress Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017) -
2016 W Choice AnTEENcipated Movie Actress Suicide Squad (2016) -
2015 W Choice Movie Breakout Star Paper Towns (2015) -
2015 W Choice Summer Movie Star: Female Paper Towns (2015) -
2015 N Fashion Choice Female Hottie - -
2015 N Choice Model - -