Brie Bella Profile
Brie Bella Profile Photo

Brie Bella

Famous As
Wrestler, actress, model
Birth Name
Brianna Monique Danielson
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1983
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Famous As
Wrestler, actress, model
Popular for
One of The Bella Twins
Birth Name
Brianna Monique Danielson
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1983
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Chaparral High School in 2002
Father
Jon Garcia
Mother
Kathy Colace
Brother
JJ Garcia
Sister
Nikki Bella (twin, wrestler/model, b. 21-Nov-83)
Spouse
Daniel Bryan (retired professional wrestler, since 11-Apr-14)
Relation
Richie Kotzen (former Poison guitarist)
Daughter
Birdie Joe Danielson (b. 9-May-17)
Brie Bella News and Articles
Brie Bella Video Gallery

Real Cost of Smoking Commercial (with Nikki Bella)

video