Blake Shelton
Blake Shelton Profile Photo

Blake Shelton

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Blake Tollison Shelton
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1976
Birth Place
Ada, Oklahoma, USA
Blake Shelton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
UglyDolls Ox (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angry Birds Earl (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ridiculous Six Wyatt Earp - aka "Ridiculous 6"
Title Star As Genre Info
Glen Campbell: I'll Be Me Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice Himself - Coach TV -