Big Boi Profile
Big Boi Profile Photo

Big Boi

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Antwan Andre Patton
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1975
Birth Place
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Half of OutKast
Birth Name
Antwan Andre Patton
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1975
Birth Place
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Herschel V. Jenkins High School
Brother
James (younger)
Spouse
Sherlita Patton
Son
Bamboo, Cross
Daughter
Jordan
Big Boi Video Gallery

Intentions (Animated Video) [Feat. Sleepy Brown & CeeLo Green]

video

Intentions (Steve Aoki Remix) [Feat. Sleepy Brown & CeeLo Green]

video

Intentions (Feat. Sleepy Brown & CeeLo Green)

video

Doin It (Feat. Sleepy Brown)

video

Order of Operations (Live) [Feat. Sleepy Brown]

video

All Night

video