BIA Profile
BIA Profile Photo

BIA

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, and model
Birth Name
Bianca Miquela Landrau
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1991
Birth Place
Medford, Massachusetts, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, and model
Popular for
Featuring on the 2016 single "Safari" by J Balvin and "Best on Earth" by Russ in 2019
Birth Name
Bianca Miquela Landrau
Birth Date
Aug 16, 1991
Birth Place
Medford, Massachusetts, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Medford High School
BIA Video Gallery

Can't Touch This

video

Whole Lotta Money (Remix) [Animated Video] (Feat. Nicki Minaj)

video

BESITO (Feat. G Herbo)

video

Whole Lotta Money (Remix) [Feat. Nicki Minaj]

video

Whole Lotta Money (TikTok Compilation)

video

Whole Lotta Money

video