Awkwafina
Awkwafina Profile Photo

Awkwafina

Famous As
Rapper, actress
Birth Name
Nora Lum
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1989
Birth Place
New York City, New York, U.S.
Awkwafina Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings - - aka "Shang-Chi"
Title Star As Genre Info
Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens Nora Lum / Awkwafina TV aka "Awkwafina"
Breaking News in Yuba County - - -
Crime After Crime - - -
Raya and the Last Dragon Sisu, The Last Dragon (voice) - -
The Last Adventure of Constance Verity - - -
The Prom Ms. Sheldon - -
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run (voice) - aka "The SpongeBob Movie: It's a Wonderful Sponge"
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumanji: The Next Level - - aka "Jumanji 3"
Paradise Hills Yu - -
The Angry Birds Movie 2 Courtney (voice) - -
The Dark Crystal: Age of Resistance The Collector (voice) TV -
The Farewell Billi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Rich Asians Goh Peik Lin - -
Dude Rebecca - -
Ocean's 8 Constance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Future Man Woman at Video Game Store TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Christine - -
Regular Show Apple TV -
Storks Quail - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Code Live Co-host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Code - TV -