A$AP Rocky
A$AP Rocky Profile Photo

A$AP Rocky

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Rakim Mayers
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1988
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
A$AP Rocky Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Testing

RCA Records

Rap
album / discography

At.Long.Last.A$AP

RCA Records

Rap
album / discography

LongLiveA$AP

RCA

Rap
album / discography

LiveLoveA$AP

Self-released