Katt Williams Profile
Katt Williams Profile Photo

Katt Williams

Famous As
Comedian, actor, rapper
Birth Name
Micah S. Katt Williams
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1973
Birth Place
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Comedian, actor, rapper
Popular for
As Money Mike in "Friday After Next" (2002)
Birth Name
Micah S. Katt Williams
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1973
Birth Place
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Son
Micah
Katt Williams Video Gallery

Weed Remix (Featuring DJ Steve Porter)

video