Yara Shahidi
Yara Shahidi Profile Photo

Yara Shahidi

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Yara Sayeh Shahidi
Birth Date
Feb 10, 2000
Birth Place
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Yara Shahidi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sun Is Also a Star Natasha Kingsley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
College-ish Zoey Johnson / Zora TV aka "Grown-ish"
Smallfoot (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trollhunters Darci (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black-ish Zoey Johnson / Zora TV -
The Fosters Maddie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scandal Young Olivia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex Cross Janelle Cross - -
The First Family Chloe Johnson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Butter Destiny - -
Rip City Montana TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salt Salt's Young Neighbor - -
Unthinkable Katie Humphries - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Imagine That Olivia Danielson - -
In the Motherhood Esther TV -