Waka Flocka Flame Profile
Waka Flocka Flame Profile Photo

Waka Flocka Flame

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Juaquin Malphurs
Birth Date
May 31, 1986
Birth Place
Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "O Let's Do It" (2009)
Birth Name
Juaquin Malphurs
Birth Date
May 31, 1986
Birth Place
Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Mother
Debra Antney
Brother
Kayo Redd (younger, rapper, d. 29-Dec-13)
Waka Flocka Flame Video Gallery

Turn It to a Rave (Feat. Neon Dreams) [OST. Mollywood]

video

Down Bad (Feat. Loudiene & J Dubb)

video

Trap My Ass Off

video

Big Dawg

video

Can't Slave Me (Feat. DJ Whoo Kid, Wildfellaz & Arman Cekin)

video

Hype (Flockmix)

video